ONLINE mängud
Alutaguse
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Jõgeva VSK/Tartu Ülikool
Keila Korvpallikool II/Balteco
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rapla Korvpallikool
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium
Siris/Starforest
Terminal Oil
Võrumaa
Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK1615112163
Alutaguse KK1325173691
N 05.03.2020 18:00, Iisaku Gümnaasium
Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
3Siirmets, Sten-Markus *431:562/102/82/4415211224124
5Gnezdilov, Artjom412:130/00/00/030321023102
7Kasemets, Kert207:150/00/10/00001002100-3
8Muttika, Ott03:120/00/10/00000000100-2
9Siim, Kevin *522:132/30/12/433601005266
10Moor, Kristian-Oliver *33:061/62/42/4516000422102
12Minohhov, Semjon22:130/62/54/911200004510-2
13Smorodin, Andris216:461/21/31/2325230201611
21Küttim, Arend *123:112/62/62/22243101211210
23Zaporozets, Anton *121:550/11/30/010120003333
42Moor, Mikk-Joonatan06:002/20/00/010100001145
KOKKU20010/3610/3213/2525123712711424206336
%27.8%31.3%52%
Alutaguse KK
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Kama, Kaur *423:052/42/80/04372101111011
2Jaanipere, Simo400:000/00/00/000000000000
5Pärnpuu, Jaanus *121:030/42/32/2437300254810
8Elp, Allan-Erik *123:230/21/50/0628400203310
9Aleksandrov, Janar116:554/51/31/23031101311210
11Valdre, Peeter227:221/14/101/21121201011513
13Pärnpuu, Andres108:542/41/40/012300004172
14Valdre, Viljar500:000/00/00/000000000000
15Villers, Oliver *131:272/81/30/030342032274
21Laanemets, Markus519:353/32/43/35050102431516
44Sala, Ülar *528:161/31/19/1297164034281434
KOKKU20015/3415/4116/21412162197316212491110
%44.1%36.6%76.2%
Võistluspaik Iisaku Gümnaasium
Aeg N 05.03.2020 18:00
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 1
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 24. november
Kadri-Ann Lass (24)
Sirje Metsküll Kangro (71)
Rauno Nurger (27)
Peeter Peljo (46)
Silver Suurorg (23)
Homme, 25. november
Ivetta Okuneva (18)
Kristjan Rinaldo (29)
Kai Vabrit Kadaja (53)
Õie Veber (69)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

FIBA "mull"