ONLINE mängud
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Haapsalu
Jõgeva VSK
Keila Korvpallikool II
KK ASKUS
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil
Võrumaa
BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro3522211997
Keila Korvpallikool2120172078
R 07.02.2020 19:30, Kolga-Jaani Põhikool
BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
3Vaks, Ants *220:460/61/50/03251113513-7
4Paal, Mart203:180/00/10/00000000100-2
6Meerits, Rauno *436:425/122/58/1065116214492432
7Tensing, Steven115:332/31/22/3213411042912
9Kõuts, Jako Johannes511:314/60/00/0426000100811
10Polusk, Mario *131:341/54/47/710111303432127
11Piir, Aivar *331:071/16/114/61013001332420
12Paal, Indrek311:440/10/10/021312011001
21Tamberg, Kevin303:180/20/00/01010000000-2
23Peips, Karl105:580/10/00/011200001000
24Paal, Joel100:000/00/00/000000000000
34Soodla, Madis *528:292/40/04/611314400245821
KOKKU20015/4114/2925/32321547309317272397113
%36.6%48.3%78.1%
Keila Korvpallikool
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
3Maide, Mart313:440/00/02/230310112125
4Äkke, Kevin221:137/110/00/11231001211410
5Sooär, Carl220:414/60/28/121012004181614
7Kasemets, Kristen *227:114/50/39/10101113234181734
8Pahv, Margus *129:161/51/61/22023114226-1
9Jaagu, Juss-Joosep205:220/00/00/010120000003
10Lehiste, Marek410:470/20/00/010121000002
12Meeksa, Martin *214:433/70/00/416711024263
16Tamkivi, Roland *420:101/31/30/01012000405-1
19Sengbusch, Conrad *214:431/31/20/02021002515-2
27Raap, Rasmus211:391/11/20/010130102057
32Sadrin, Aleksandr510:310/10/02/520200010322
KOKKU20022/444/1822/3627103721561923267876
%50%22.2%61.1%
Võistluspaik Kolga-Jaani Põhikool
Aeg R 07.02.2020 19:30
Tehnilised vead 1 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 25. mai
Sirje Kikas-Kartau (63)
Davis Kostõgov (43)
Kristian Kullamäe (23)
Kai Puumets (52)
Henri Räim (33)
Homme, 26. mai
Jano Kunts (35)
Ülari Luhama (17)
Triin Maripuu (37)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa