ONLINE mängud
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Haapsalu
Jõgeva VSK
Keila Korvpallikool II
KK ASKUS
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil
Võrumaa
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi2816252190
Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK1822251782
T 04.02.2020 20:00, Tartu Korvpallikool
Tartu Kalevi Palliklubi
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
16Palatu, Markus03:500/00/10/00000000000-1
17Piil, Georg-Edward *324:143/80/04/6415300254108
27Urb, Kevin210:430/00/04/410111072240
34Puistaja, Reio100:000/00/00/000000000000
40Tapper, Krister *533:413/50/27/996156100261333
60Pattak, Martin216:562/50/10/02020002214-1
75Voronin, Erkki *435:542/62/78/89096207151823
77Loot, Kristen *417:334/70/21/3448101143910
82Saaremägi, Raimond *134:093/61/23/3000003355128
85Sirge, Kristjan18:237/100/06/886140101152033
99Kreek, Vitali04:370/10/10/01010001000-2
KOKKU20024/483/1633/41421759175426223190111
%50%18.8%80.5%
Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Ootre, Raldo *222:458/182/30/32352101342215
3Siirmets, Sten-Markus *423:396/102/54/54151202532218
5Gnezdilov, Artjom412:511/20/10/010111012020
9Siim, Kevin *532:084/70/01/424621034297
10Moor, Kristian-Oliver *29:442/40/42/361703015467
12Minohhov, Semjon22:211/60/50/02024101512-7
13Smorodin, Andris220:242/81/22/232502020197
21Küttim, Arend *124:122/40/01/311243015558
23Zaporozets, Anton105:300/00/10/20111000110-1
25Muttika, Ott00:090/00/00/000000000000
42Moor, Mikk-Joonatan206:171/21/20/210120011153
KOKKU20027/616/2310/24241741171401331228257
%44.3%26.1%41.7%
Võistluspaik Tartu Korvpallikool
Aeg T 04.02.2020 20:00
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 25. mai
Sirje Kikas-Kartau (63)
Davis Kostõgov (43)
Kristian Kullamäe (23)
Kai Puumets (52)
Henri Räim (33)
Homme, 26. mai
Jano Kunts (35)
Ülari Luhama (17)
Triin Maripuu (37)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa