ONLINE mängud
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Haapsalu
Jõgeva VSK
Keila Korvpallikool II
KK ASKUS
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil
Võrumaa
BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro2024203094
KK Viimsi2114181770
K 29.01.2020 19:30, Kolga-Jaani Põhikool
BC Eesti Maavara/Baltic Agro
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
3Vaks, Ants *231:113/53/60/07296102411521
4Paal, Mart204:550/10/00/011212000004
6Meerits, Rauno *433:044/82/75/55278123441925
9Kõuts, Jako Johannes514:176/80/01/22240011221314
10Polusk, Mario *133:043/41/73/440411515251223
11Piir, Aivar *332:572/45/92/23145200552126
12Paal, Indrek310:210/10/01/211200001111
18Randoja, Taavi515:260/10/01/22130004121-1
21Tamberg, Kevin306:260/20/00/021300010000
24Paal, Joel100:000/00/00/000000000000
34Soodla, Madis *518:196/60/00/03031204511210
37Riives, Vaiko400:000/00/00/000000000000
KOKKU20024/4011/2913/173512473213423242194123
%60%37.9%76.5%
KK Viimsi
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
5Kivilo, Hugo *228:272/72/73/5235310124138
6Otsing, Sander119:460/02/50/020210011064
8Orasmäe, Mihkel415:050/20/20/02131002410-6
11Rikberg, Gregor *226:004/60/21/2224330133913
12Sarapuu, Trevor118:120/00/71/21011102311-8
14Sünd, Kevin *329:125/83/92/37184305242123
15Kompus, Ralf *224:051/32/52/44481203141014
16Lüüs, Kaur-Erik414:150/30/02/211220013120
21Sombri, Indrek207:500/01/20/201100000132
23Kõiva, Sander *517:082/40/01/511201023451
KOKKU20014/3310/3912/25241741161101822237051
%42.4%25.6%48%
Võistluspaik Kolga-Jaani Põhikool
Aeg K 29.01.2020 19:30
Tehnilised vead 1 vs 1
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 25. mai
Sirje Kikas-Kartau (63)
Davis Kostõgov (43)
Kristian Kullamäe (23)
Kai Puumets (52)
Henri Räim (33)
Homme, 26. mai
Jano Kunts (35)
Ülari Luhama (17)
Triin Maripuu (37)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa