ONLINE mängud
Alutaguse
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Jõgeva VSK/Tartu Ülikool
Keila Korvpallikool II/Balteco
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rapla Korvpallikool
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium
Siris/Starforest
Terminal Oil
Võrumaa
KA Tallinna Kalev1321232380
Keila Korvpallikool1428302395
KA Tallinna Kalev
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
4Gurjanov, Vadim413:190/20/21/22130002321-4
5Stonogin, Aleksei *126:040/33/40/010122014095
6Jevsejev, Daniil11:000/21/10/00110001313-2
7Poljak, Vladislav *205:140/10/00/00000002210-4
9Prometnoi, Jevgeni421:094/80/00/030300001086
10Poljak, Vitali117:101/10/04/400010144464
11Nazarov, Dmitri *533:045/90/08/9111127114291837
14Leontjev, Oleg *424:412/40/21/2661200043257
15Svyatolutskiy, Dmitry222:478/170/25/54262103362117
27Ronkel, Aleksei *425:322/31/32/551612034297
KOKKU20022/505/1421/2735144913622429278073
%44%35.7%77.8%
Keila Korvpallikool
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
3Maide, Mart *314:081/40/01/411211123330
4Äkke, Kevin226:171/60/02/420210012340
5Sooär, Carl216:533/70/23/521302031394
7Kasemets, Kristen *226:368/111/35/74044512352431
10Lehiste, Marek406:190/30/00/01120000200-3
12Meeksa, Martin520:003/50/01/141501013279
17Lenk, Marcus411:160/00/00/021311003002
19Sengbusch, Conrad *229:318/123/69/133253202273435
23Tambre, Georg *422:493/40/21/2325311034714
27Raap, Rasmus212:301/20/01/20000001213-1
32Sadrin, Aleksandr *513:412/30/10/013411013044
KOKKU20030/574/1423/38241236141431327289595
%52.6%28.6%60.5%
Võistluspaik Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum
Aeg N 16.01.2020 20:30
Tehnilised vead 1 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 25. september
Aare Halliko (46)
Aleksander Kaaberma (25)
Tõnu Lust (61)
Homme, 26. september
Karmo Allikas (39)
Silver Kallas (43)
Jegor Mitrofanski (34)
Martin Müürsepp (46)
Eleriin Vaino (21)
Sulge

Ülekanded