ONLINE mängud
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Haapsalu
Jõgeva VSK
Keila Korvpallikool II
KK ASKUS
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil
Võrumaa
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus2123291992
Orissaare Träx2123222288
T 11.12.2018 19:00, Jüri Spordihoone
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
5Sarik, Mikk408:571/50/00/02020001002-1
8Tuus, Oliver412:020/30/00/022400011100
10Veismann, Ragnar123:020/52/82/20003010328-1
11Einama, Marek *231:451/35/110/14373000311716
13Andrei, Andres *235:553/67/138/97294011273543
15Viigand, Mikk205:151/10/10/001100001021
18Männik, Erast102:300/00/00/00110001100-1
24Kokk, Kenno *130:533/60/01/6538521125716
25Meidla, Henno *334:044/100/03/60446201241115
33Shumanov, Madis *515:375/60/00/0134012351109
KOKKU20018/4514/3314/242219412155920219297
%40%42.4%58.3%
Orissaare Träx
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
4Saar, Karli *523:154/100/04/55380102241213
5Koppel, Raul111:270/10/10/010121011000
6Lambut, Härmo *240:005/141/16/76173027291917
7Rumm, Mairo *11:150/00/10/01121004300-5
8Hiis, Alari *339:211/12/40/040440023089
11Väli, Tarmo218:411/40/20/00112000302-3
12Metsla, Jaanus402:510/00/00/01010000200-1
14Laul, Aivo *434:2411/164/72/3114152000463646
16Lass, Reigo518:465/70/01/23142202211113
KOKKU20027/537/1613/1733144716421822208889
%50.9%43.8%76.5%
Võistluspaik Jüri Spordihoone
Aeg T 11.12.2018 19:00
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 1
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 25. mai
Sirje Kikas-Kartau (63)
Davis Kostõgov (43)
Kristian Kullamäe (23)
Kai Puumets (52)
Henri Räim (33)
Homme, 26. mai
Jano Kunts (35)
Ülari Luhama (17)
Triin Maripuu (37)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa