ONLINE mängud
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Haapsalu
Jõgeva VSK
Keila Korvpallikool II
KK ASKUS
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil
Võrumaa
TTÜ Korvpallikool2214131362
Keila Korvpallikool2224191984
N 15.11.2018 17:30, Tallinn, Kristiine PMM
TTÜ Korvpallikool
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
2Saar, Albert *15:031/30/10/041501014020
3Mäemets, Roger *320:400/10/30/232501300205
6Vatin, Stiven218:311/51/14/6538100133911
7Kasak, Christopher *130:193/51/50/130331032296
11Lempu, Kardo *421:252/70/10/022411115241
13Raap, Rasmus214:583/42/50/03250002111211
23Neiland, Marcus *223:453/72/60/0011200241121
25Klamas, Carl-Erik04:280/00/00/00110001100-1
55Hallismaa, Mattias13:471/62/40/004410013385
60Rattasepp, Rando117:490/10/20/00111004310-7
77Rattasepp, Renno-Renek319:103/60/20/32022114436-2
KOKKU20017/458/304/1222173911552030186230
%37.8%26.7%33.3%
Keila Korvpallikool
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Sepik, Kevin *225:004/71/30/0101210122119
3Maide, Mart319:271/40/03/4000330004510
4Äkke, Kevin212:494/41/21/1101000232129
5Vilokas, Jan19:124/90/23/45274501321116
8Pahv, Margus *119:570/11/50/041500021130
11Kallas, Ove-Kristjan309:591/10/00/11010002412-3
13Vähk, Riivo *519:141/30/04/5404110204611
15Uusoja, Marek411:301/21/31/241501001369
16Tamkivi, Roland410:520/00/20/021301000002
19Sengbusch, Conrad *220:101/31/40/02020103225-1
21Reinart, Andre *323:416/90/37/114591013171923
32Sadrin, Aleksandr508:041/10/02/412301111247
KOKKU20024/445/2421/32291241111421718308492
%54.5%20.8%65.6%
Kohtunikud Kristen Jakobson, Oleg Leontjev
Võistluspaik Tallinn, Kristiine PMM
Aeg N 15.11.2018 17:30
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 20. mai
Anne Altermann (45)
Maarja Grünmann (19)
Edvard Marius Herter (17)
Erik Kaasik (22)
Kim-Erik Küttis (51)
Eva Möldre (45)
Roland Prii (31)
Reimo Pähn (35)
Homme, 21. mai
Riho Kaldma (75)
Daniel Lõõbas (36)
Mart Raamat (34)
Aare Sepp (36)
Margo Tali (38)
Sulge

Ülekanded