ONLINE mängud
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Haapsalu
Jõgeva VSK
Keila Korvpallikool II
KK ASKUS
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil
Võrumaa
BC Kalev II1710101451
KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK2516193393
T 30.10.2018 19:15, Tallinn, Kristiine PMM
BC Kalev II
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Zaporozets, Anton121:103/60/21/241521042376
2Koort, Hendrik11:372/61/20/00001005207-4
3Kahro, Silver-Andreas03:570/00/00/000002011000
4Kontus, Mathias03:210/00/10/01010001110-1
5Merimaa, Risto *122:572/31/40/011210021174
6Jagomägi, Jarmo *230:161/51/48/81120301251313
7Päeske, Mikk *229:273/50/40/060611061364
8Piilberg, Frank211:091/10/10/001100020121
10Sööt, Sander *321:472/70/21/221321032250
12Põldre, Robert413:250/00/00/011200120102
13Leidsaar, Martin *518:080/10/10/22021102210-3
15Luksep, Roland12:412/50/00/032511024143
KOKKU20016/393/2110/142182991013118195125
%41%14.3%71.4%
KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Sarapuu, Trevor123:063/31/10/0101410121913
2Miggur, Tauri218:142/51/42/230323013198
5Kivilo, Hugo *223:572/55/70/03142102211918
6Vene, Egert315:061/40/01/102221004132
13Mengel, Joonas *121:495/70/12/446102111021222
15Kompus, Ralf *219:263/41/62/24265104031116
18Sünd, Kevin *323:096/61/60/02135313321518
22Kalle, Kaspar14:281/20/32/220202011143
32Orasmäe, Mihkel *415:201/20/12/451610052242
33Truve, Mikk10:120/10/11/210102020312
55Rikberg, Gregor215:083/50/30/031422032165
KOKKU20027/449/3312/172814422517223191893109
%61.4%27.3%70.6%
Kohtunikud Janek Küppar, Kristen Jakobson
Võistluspaik Tallinn, Kristiine PMM
Aeg T 30.10.2018 19:15
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 20. mai
Anne Altermann (45)
Maarja Grünmann (19)
Edvard Marius Herter (17)
Erik Kaasik (22)
Kim-Erik Küttis (51)
Eva Möldre (45)
Roland Prii (31)
Reimo Pähn (35)
Homme, 21. mai
Riho Kaldma (75)
Daniel Lõõbas (36)
Mart Raamat (34)
Aare Sepp (36)
Margo Tali (38)
Sulge

Ülekanded