ONLINE mängud
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Haapsalu
Jõgeva VSK
Keila Korvpallikool II
KK ASKUS
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
KK Viimsi
Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool
Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil
Võrumaa

Haapsalu

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Gejor Ender 10.02.1989 2 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Aksel Erit 12.07.1991 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Heinrich Heintalu 14.01.2003 5 EST 2.02 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Heikko Jäe 04.07.1988 2 EST 1.88 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Kaspar Kaljula 12.06.1989 1 EST 1.82 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Kert Kallas 01.10.2003 4 EST 1.94 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Mairo Kanter 27.08.1989 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Jürgen Laars 12.12.1995 2 EST 1.92 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Jarmo Lempe 20.07.2002 2 EST 1.92 04.11.2021-01.06.2022
Mikk Päeske 14.11.1997 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Madis Saarmets 01.02.1990 4 EST 2.01 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Sander Soome 19.02.2005 2 EST 1.83 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peedu Tammistu 13.11.1990 4 EST 1.91 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Ilo Toom 06.05.1981 3 EST 1.86 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Dmitri Tserepanov 17.05.1992 3 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Silver Tuisk 08.07.1991 2 EST 1.88 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Gregor Uustalu 08.06.2002 2 EST 1.88 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Kauri Veskioja 12.04.1996 2 EST 2.03 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Mihkel Väli 12.02.1994 1 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Jaanus Levkoi
Järgmised mängud
R 10.12 KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
20:00
Jõhvi Spordihall
Haapsalu
N 16.12 Keila Korvpallikool II
Haapsalu
L 15.01 Haapsalu
13:00
Haapsalu Wiedeman...
Rapla Korvpallikool
R 28.01 Haapsalu
20:00
Haapsalu Wiedeman...
Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil
R 11.02 Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
17:30
Jüri Spordihoone
Haapsalu
Viimased tulemused
L 27.11 Haapsalu
60:81
KK Viimsi
N 25.11 Tartu Ülikool Terminal Oil
60:65
Haapsalu
L 20.11 Haapsalu
66:57
KK ASKUS
N 11.11 Rapla Korvpallikool
90:74
Haapsalu
L 06.11 Haapsalu
79:77
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 9. detsember
Kristo Eisenberg (37)
Marko Savi (44)
Tanel Uudeberg (38)
Homme, 10. detsember
Algis Liblik (38)
Sulge

Ülekanded