ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Rasmus Andre 26.05.2004 2 EST 1.88 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Artur Evestus 06.09.2005 2 EST 1.88 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Hugo-Villem Hallop 06.09.2005 2 EST 1.83 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Gregor Kiilmaa 03.04.2004 2 EST 1.88 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Robert-Tiger Koit 07.04.2003 1 EST 1.88 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Gerrit Lehe 16.03.2005 3 EST 1.97 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Patrick Malm 10.05.2004 3 EST 1.94 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Georg Oliver Metsaorg 27.04.2005 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Mark Nurmsalu 02.06.2005 2 EST 1.82 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Rogem Ollino 17.05.2002 1 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Riko-Feliks Plunt 10.05.2004 5 EST 2.05 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Fred Relve 23.04.2004 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Kerdo Rämman 21.06.2004 5 EST 2.05 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Oskar Sarapuu 18.07.2003 4 EST 1.94 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Kaur Erik Suurorg 27.05.2004 3 EST 1.94 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Rauno Pehka
Viimased tulemused
N 16.09 Kadrina Karud
122:74
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
T 14.09 Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
62:90
Kadrina Karud
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 24. oktoober
Heiki Riives (40)
Vaiko Riives (40)
Andry Sinivee (33)
Homme, 25. oktoober
Marko Parkonen (41)
Hugo Toom (19)
Sulge

Ülekanded