ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Pablo Diaz Barrera 11.09.2002 ESP 1.75 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Aivar Grüning 13.07.1998 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Christopher Gutmann 21.06.2005 2 EST 1.68 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Oskar Martin Kiviväli 03.01.2004 4 EST 1.94 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Sander Kuusk 23.01.1988 4 EST 1.98 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Markus Ladoga 12.07.2003 3 EST 1.93 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Marcus Neiland 25.04.2001 2 EST 1.86 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Ron Pehka 20.11.1998 1 EST 1.88 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Roland Prii 20.05.1991 1 EST 1.87 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Illimar Raiend 18.03.2002 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Romet Ruse 06.05.1986 EST 1.86 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Joonas Sein 28.12.1998 2 EST 1.94 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Sten-Markus Siirmets 22.08.2002 4 EST 1.89 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Gert Suvi 04.04.2006 3 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Jürgen Tiik 25.08.2004 1 EST 1.78 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Rannar Tornius 16.01.2006 3 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Karl-Kristjan Vaab 03.01.1992 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Kaspar Verk 20.07.2004 2 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Alvar Väli 02.12.1994 5 EST 1.96 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Treener: Risto Puur
Treener: Mikk Sarik
Vorm: Kollane/Must
Viimased tulemused
T 21.09 Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
77:66
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
N 09.09 Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
92:73
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 24. oktoober
Heiki Riives (40)
Vaiko Riives (40)
Andry Sinivee (33)
Homme, 25. oktoober
Marko Parkonen (41)
Hugo Toom (19)
Sulge

Ülekanded