ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech/OPTIBET
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

Pärnu Sadam

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
1 Siim-Markus Post 13.02.1997 1 EST 1.84 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
7 Arturas Valeika 11.08.1985 5 LTU 2.07 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
8 Mihkel Kirves 06.12.1996 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
9 Artur Konontsuk 09.05.2000 3 EST 2.01 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
10 Hugo Toom 25.10.2002 3 EST 2.00 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
16 Kaspar Lootus 19.03.2001 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
17 Sverre Aav 03.01.2002 2 EST 1.93 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
20 Robert Valge 20.04.1997 2 EST 1.92 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
22 Andris Misters 08.04.1992 2 LAT 1.96 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
23 Ivo Van Tamm 23.06.1996 4 EST 2.03 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
39 Karl-Martin Kask 23.07.1995 5 EST 2.07 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Heiko Rannula
Vorm: Oranž / Must

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Tarekeyi Andrew Edogi 21.02.1994 5 USA 2.03 01.09.2021-07.12.2021
Kasey Jamal Hill 03.12.1993 1 USA 1.86 01.09.2021-02.12.2021
Viimased tulemused
T 26.10 Pärnu Sadam
60:71
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
K 13.10 Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
73:82
Pärnu Sadam
P 10.10 Pärnu Sadam
104:56
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
N 23.09 Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
65:106
Pärnu Sadam
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. mai
Jano Kunts (35)
Ülari Luhama (17)
Triin Maripuu (37)
Homme, 27. mai
Henry Aimre (30)
Aleksander Oliver Hint (22)
Taavi Hämarsalu (33)
Kasper Suurorg (20)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa