ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech/OPTIBET
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

BC Kalev/Cramo

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
1 Jequan Lewis 07.09.1994 1 USA 1.86 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
4 Ojars Silins 20.07.1993 3 LAT 2.03 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
6 Marcis Vitols 02.05.1992 1 LAT 1.85 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
8 Tanel Kurbas 08.05.1988 3 EST 1.97 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
11 Georg Kask 16.08.2002 2 EST 1.87 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
13 Kregor Hermet 09.06.1997 4 EST 2.05 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
14 Kristjan Kangur 23.10.1982 4 EST 2.02 18.10.2021-01.06.2022
15 Davion Berry 01.11.1991 2 USA 1.93 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
20 Rauno Nurger 24.11.1993 5 EST 2.08 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
21 Kamari Murphy 14.12.1993 5 USA 2.04 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
22 Martin Dorbek 21.01.1991 2 EST 1.94 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
24 Egert Haller 01.04.1995 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
33 Kristjan Kitsing 11.12.1990 4 EST 2.05 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Silas Melson 22.08.1996 1 USA 1.96 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Roberts Stelmahers
Vorm: Valge/Sinine
Viimased tulemused
P 19.12 BC Kalev/Cramo
73:82
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
L 18.12 BC Kalev/Cramo
88:52
KK Viimsi/Sportland
R 12.11 AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
70:68
BC Kalev/Cramo
N 04.11 BC Kalev/Cramo
86:55
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
T 21.09 TSA Kalev
31:101
BC Kalev/Cramo
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. mai
Jano Kunts (35)
Ülari Luhama (17)
Triin Maripuu (37)
Homme, 27. mai
Henry Aimre (30)
Aleksander Oliver Hint (22)
Taavi Hämarsalu (33)
Kasper Suurorg (20)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa