ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

KK Viimsi/Sportland

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Mihkel Allorg 07.08.1992 4 EST 1.99 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Devin Lee Harris 24.10.1992 1 USA 1.82 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Taavi Jurkatamm 10.10.1997 3 EST 2.04 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Kristjan Kokk 09.10.2001 3 EST 2.01 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Rait-Riivo Laane 24.05.1993 1 EST 1.79 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Robert Lilleõis 23.05.1993 4 EST 2.01 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Karl-Johan Lips 20.07.1996 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Jorgen Rikberg 09.03.2002 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Saamuel Rõigas 27.10.1994 3 EST 1.95 22.09.2021-01.06.2022
Kevin Sünd 11.11.2000 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Ronalds Zakis 08.07.1987 5 LAT 2.07 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Rain Veideman 01.10.1991 2 EST 1.94 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Kent-Kaarel Vene 21.02.1994 4 EST 1.97 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Valdo Lips
Treener: Tony Liivak
Vorm: Valge/Must
Järgmised mängud
K 27.10 Tallinna Kalev
19:30
Sõle Spordikeskus
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Viimased tulemused
K 20.10 KK Viimsi/Sportland
90:69
Tallinna Kalev
K 22.09 KK Viimsi/Sportland
95:53
Keila Korvpallikool
P 19.09 Keila Korvpallikool
62:103
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 24. oktoober
Heiki Riives (40)
Vaiko Riives (40)
Andry Sinivee (33)
Homme, 25. oktoober
Marko Parkonen (41)
Hugo Toom (19)
Sulge

Ülekanded