ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech/OPTIBET
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

KK Viimsi/Sportland

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
2 Robert Lilleõis 23.05.1993 4 EST 2.01 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
3 Taavi Jurkatamm 10.10.1997 3 EST 2.04 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
5 Rait-Riivo Laane 24.05.1993 1 EST 1.79 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
6 Rain Veideman 01.10.1991 2 EST 1.94 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
13 Kristjan Kokk 09.10.2001 3 EST 2.01 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
14 Kevin Sünd 11.11.2000 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
15 Kent-Kaarel Vene 21.02.1994 4 EST 1.97 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
19 Saamuel Rõigas 27.10.1994 3 EST 1.95 22.09.2021-01.06.2022
20 Mihkel Allorg 07.08.1992 4 EST 1.99 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
30 Ronalds Zakis 08.07.1987 5 LAT 2.07 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
31 Jorgen Rikberg 09.03.2002 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Devin Lee Harris 24.10.1992 1 USA 1.82 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Valdo Lips
Vorm: Valge/Must

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Karl-Johan Lips 20.07.1996 3 EST 2.00 01.09.2021-19.11.2021
Viimased tulemused
P 19.12 KK Viimsi/Sportland
82:89
TalTech/OPTIBET
L 18.12 BC Kalev/Cramo
88:52
KK Viimsi/Sportland
K 27.10 Tallinna Kalev
73:78
KK Viimsi/Sportland
K 20.10 KK Viimsi/Sportland
90:69
Tallinna Kalev
K 22.09 KK Viimsi/Sportland
95:53
Keila Korvpallikool
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. mai
Jano Kunts (35)
Ülari Luhama (17)
Triin Maripuu (37)
Homme, 27. mai
Henry Aimre (30)
Aleksander Oliver Hint (22)
Taavi Hämarsalu (33)
Kasper Suurorg (20)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa