ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

TalTech

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
2 Mikk Jurkatamm 18.09.2000 2 EST 1.96 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
5 Tanel Sokk 20.01.1985 1 EST 1.84 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
6 Oliver Metsalu 04.12.1993 3 EST 1.96 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
7 Sten Sokk 14.02.1989 1 EST 1.84 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
12 Toomas Raadik 15.08.1990 4 EST 2.03 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
13 Karl Andres Matute Perner 06.03.2001 5 EST 2.05 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
14 Gregor Ilves 13.01.1999 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
15 Ran Andre Pehka 15.06.2001 1 EST 1.92 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
18 Indrek Kajupank 15.05.1988 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
32 Joosep Heinla 29.05.2002 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
34 Jaan Erik Lepp 23.04.2000 1 EST 1.91 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Erik Keedus 27.04.1990 3 EST 1.99 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Alar Varrak
Treener: Kris Killing
Vorm: Valge/Sinine

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Bunyon Devell Tyson Jr 13.10.1994 2 USA 1.94 21.09.2021-05.10.2021
Viimased tulemused
K 13.10 Rakvere Tarvas
67:80
TalTech
K 06.10 TalTech
89:71
Rakvere Tarvas
L 25.09 TalTech
111:70
Kadrina Karud
T 21.09 Kadrina Karud
65:89
TalTech
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 24. oktoober
Heiki Riives (40)
Vaiko Riives (40)
Andry Sinivee (33)
Homme, 25. oktoober
Marko Parkonen (41)
Hugo Toom (19)
Sulge

Ülekanded