ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech/OPTIBET
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
1 Märt Rosenthal 15.03.1999 2 EST 1.92 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
3 Edmunds Elksnis 19.11.1990 1 LAT 1.87 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
5 Hendrik Eelmäe 26.10.2000 3 EST 2.00 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
10 Robin Kivi 17.03.1999 2 EST 1.96 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
15 Adomas Drungilas 10.06.1990 4 LTU 2.03 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
21 Kaspar Sepp 29.06.2003 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
23 Emmanuel Wembi 24.10.1997 5 USA 2.05 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
28 Joonas Anton Jürgenstein 24.08.2000 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
31 Oliver Suurorg 08.01.2000 1 EST 1.94 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
33 Patrik Saal 16.06.2000 4 EST 2.07 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Nikolajs Mazurs
Treener: Tiit Sokk
Treener: Olari Narits
Vorm: Valge/Must

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Lamonte Bearden 23.10.1995 1 USA 1.91 01.12.2021-06.01.2022
Patrik Peemot 07.08.2001 3 EST 1.89 01.09.2021-29.12.2021

Lahkunud treenerid

Peatreener: Toomas Kandimaa (01.09.2021-12.11.2021)
Viimased tulemused
P 19.12 BC Kalev/Cramo
73:82
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
L 18.12 Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
88:71
TalTech/OPTIBET
T 26.10 Pärnu Sadam
60:71
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
K 13.10 Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
73:82
Pärnu Sadam
R 24.09 Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
122:48
G4S Noorteliiga
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. mai
Jano Kunts (35)
Ülari Luhama (17)
Triin Maripuu (37)
Homme, 27. mai
Henry Aimre (30)
Aleksander Oliver Hint (22)
Taavi Hämarsalu (33)
Kasper Suurorg (20)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa