ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech/OPTIBET
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

Karl-Johan Lips

Sünniaeg 20.07.1996
Pikkus 2.00
Positsioon 4
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (Korvpalli Meistriliiga)
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (Meeste karikas)
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (Estonian-Latvian Basketball League)
2020/2021, Korvpalli Meistriliiga, Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km227.345.502.006.002.004.504.505.001.006.001.502.503.501.000.503.5014.50
pt sm255114124991021235721729
p-o km236.126.502.508.501.005.503.506.004.0010.003.503.005.000.501.001.5011.50
p-o sm27213517211712820761012323
kh km431.736.002.257.251.505.004.005.502.508.002.502.754.250.750.752.5013.00
kh sm41272492962016221032101117331052
2020/2021, Meeste karikas, Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
p-o km624.634.172.833.001.172.832.334.500.835.331.172.002.000.000.331.5011.50
p-o sm614825171871714275327121202969
kh km624.634.172.833.001.172.832.334.500.835.331.172.002.000.000.331.5011.50
kh sm614825171871714275327121202969
2020/2021, Estonian-Latvian Basketball League, Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km2132.485.813.144.051.714.904.054.192.006.192.242.524.520.950.331.6215.48
pt sm2168212266853610385884213047539520734325
kh km2132.485.813.144.051.714.904.054.192.006.192.242.524.520.950.331.6215.48
kh sm2168212266853610385884213047539520734325
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 28. november
Ardo Krass (34)
Aldo Maksimov (49)
Mihkel Niine (34)
Merilyn Närep (23)
Priit Pärnala (33)
Raido Villers (39)
Homme, 29. november
Jekaterina Kisseljova (33)
Kristo Seli (32)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Men NT | NOV '21