ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech/OPTIBET
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

Karl-Johan Lips

Sünniaeg 20.07.1996
Pikkus 2.00
Positsioon 4
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Audentese SG/Noortekoondis (Meeste I liiga)
Audentes SK (Meeste II liiga)
EST MU18 (BSBC - U18 M)
KK Viimsi (A-klassi noormeeste esiliiga)
2013/2014, Meeste I liiga, Audentese SG/Noortekoondis
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km615.543.171.001.000.001.330.670.671.332.000.172.331.330.500.170.832.67
pt sm69319660844812114831516
vg km317.244.332.331.330.332.672.002.001.333.330.331.672.671.670.003.007.67
vg sm3521374186641015850923
kh km916.113.561.441.110.111.781.111.111.332.440.222.111.780.890.111.564.33
kh sm91453213101161010122221916811439
2013/2014, Meeste II liiga, Audentes SK
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km221.536.002.500.500.000.000.002.501.003.501.001.502.502.000.004.505.00
pt sm243125100052723540910
p-o km114.104.001.002.000.002.001.002.001.003.000.001.001.001.000.002.003.00
p-o sm1144120212130111023
vg km229.689.004.502.000.502.501.501.501.002.502.502.503.501.000.002.5012.00
vg sm259189415332555720524
kh km523.316.803.001.400.201.400.802.001.003.001.401.802.601.400.003.207.40
kh sm511734157174105157913701637
2013/2014, BSBC - U18 M, EST MU18
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km311.301.000.330.330.002.331.331.330.331.670.330.331.670.670.002.002.00
pt sm3343110744151152066
kh km311.301.000.330.330.002.331.331.330.331.670.330.331.670.670.002.002.00
kh sm3343110744151152066
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 28. november
Ardo Krass (34)
Aldo Maksimov (49)
Mihkel Niine (34)
Merilyn Närep (23)
Priit Pärnala (33)
Raido Villers (39)
Homme, 29. november
Jekaterina Kisseljova (33)
Kristo Seli (32)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Men NT | NOV '21