ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech/OPTIBET
Tamsalu Los Toros/TalTech
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

Tom Kaldre

Sünniaeg 27.06.1998
Pikkus 1.85
Positsioon 1
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ (Korvpalli Meistriliiga)
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ II (Meeste I liiga)
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ II (Meeste II liiga)
2017/2018, Korvpalli Meistriliiga, Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1617.842.691.001.250.381.130.811.500.191.691.502.251.130.500.061.313.94
pt sm162854316206181324327243618812163
kh km1617.842.691.001.250.381.130.811.500.191.691.502.251.130.500.061.313.94
kh sm162854316206181324327243618812163
2017/2018, Meeste II liiga, Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ II
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km427.089.255.503.251.002.251.504.000.254.253.501.252.503.250.253.5015.50
pt sm410837221349616117145101311462
p-o km118.472.001.002.001.000.000.003.001.004.004.002.001.001.000.002.005.00
p-o sm1182121003144211025
vg km831.219.385.003.631.383.251.883.130.884.005.002.883.882.500.253.7516.00
vg sm82507540291126152573240233120230128
kh km1328.968.774.853.381.232.691.623.380.694.084.462.313.232.620.233.5415.00
kh sm1337711463441635214495358304234346195
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Balti Matš
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 11. august
Anete-Elisabeth Adler (19)
Viktor Dergatšov (65)
Timo Ilves (36)
Pille-Riin Tammik (39)
Marek Viik (53)
Homme, 12. august
Kristi Kallassalu (44)
Taavi Kangur (48)
Mare Krutta Nõmmik (59)
Mihkel Kurg (35)
Priit Pihelgas (48)
Nikolai Porhun (47)
Igor Solomkin (64)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

IK 100 - turniir + konverents