ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech/OPTIBET
Tamsalu Los Toros/TalTech
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

Tom Kaldre

Sünniaeg 27.06.1998
Pikkus 1.85
Positsioon 1
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

G4S Noorteliiga (Korvpalli Meistriliiga)
G4S Noorteliiga II (Meeste I liiga)
Audentese SG/Noortekoondis (Meeste karikas)
2016/2017, Korvpalli Meistriliiga, G4S Noorteliiga
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1520.553.131.201.070.200.730.601.600.872.471.671.401.201.530.001.673.60
pt sm1530847181631192413372521182302554
kh km1520.553.131.201.070.200.730.601.600.872.471.671.401.201.530.001.673.60
kh sm1530847181631192413372521182302554
2016/2017, Meeste I liiga, G4S Noorteliiga II
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km820.813.252.132.500.631.381.001.880.882.751.631.881.881.630.001.757.13
pt sm81662617205118157221315151301457
p-o km526.555.002.002.200.001.601.601.601.002.601.803.002.201.000.000.805.60
p-o sm513325101108885139151150428
vg km629.994.331.832.501.502.171.174.170.674.832.671.832.332.830.001.679.33
vg sm61802611159137254291611141701056
kh km1925.224.052.002.420.741.681.212.530.843.372.002.162.111.840.001.477.42
kh sm1947977384614322348166438414035028141
2016/2017, Meeste karikas, Audentese SG/Noortekoondis
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
p-o km323.813.672.001.670.670.670.331.671.002.672.672.001.000.330.001.676.33
p-o sm371116522153886310519
kh km323.813.672.001.670.670.670.331.671.002.672.672.001.000.330.001.676.33
kh sm371116522153886310519
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Balti Matš
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 11. august
Anete-Elisabeth Adler (19)
Viktor Dergatšov (65)
Timo Ilves (36)
Pille-Riin Tammik (39)
Marek Viik (53)
Homme, 12. august
Kristi Kallassalu (44)
Taavi Kangur (48)
Mare Krutta Nõmmik (59)
Mihkel Kurg (35)
Priit Pihelgas (48)
Nikolai Porhun (47)
Igor Solomkin (64)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

IK 100 - turniir + konverents