ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech/OPTIBET
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

Martin Jurtom

Sünniaeg 11.03.1994
Pikkus 2.00
Positsioon 3
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

TLÜ/Kalev (Korvpalli Meistriliiga)
TLÜ/Kalev II (Meeste II liiga)
TLÜ/Kalev (Meeste karikas)
Eesti (Universiaad)
2016/2017, Korvpalli Meistriliiga, TLÜ/Kalev
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km2222.333.271.552.730.682.001.552.230.823.050.863.001.820.320.271.056.68
pt sm224917234601544344918671966407623147
p-o km324.735.002.002.670.673.332.332.001.333.330.333.331.670.330.331.338.33
p-o sm374156821076410110511425
kh km2522.623.481.602.720.682.161.642.200.883.080.803.041.800.320.281.086.88
kh sm255658740681754415522772076458727172
2016/2017, Meeste II liiga, TLÜ/Kalev II
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km139.4214.007.003.000.007.002.0012.002.0014.003.001.006.005.001.007.0016.00
pt sm13914730721221431651716
p-o km232.097.504.507.004.502.001.0010.000.5010.501.002.503.500.001.001.5023.50
p-o sm264159149422012125702347
kh km334.539.675.335.673.003.671.3310.671.0011.671.672.004.331.671.003.3321.00
kh sm31042916179114323355613531063
2016/2017, Meeste karikas, TLÜ/Kalev
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
p-o km119.501.000.005.001.002.001.004.001.005.000.003.001.000.000.002.004.00
p-o sm1201051214150310024
kh km119.501.000.005.001.002.001.004.001.005.000.003.001.000.000.002.004.00
kh sm1201051214150310024
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 28. november
Ardo Krass (34)
Aldo Maksimov (49)
Mihkel Niine (34)
Merilyn Närep (23)
Priit Pärnala (33)
Raido Villers (39)
Homme, 29. november
Jekaterina Kisseljova (33)
Kristo Seli (32)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Men NT | NOV '21