ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech/OPTIBET
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

Karl-Martin Kask

Sünniaeg 23.07.1995
Pikkus 2.07
Positsioon 5
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Audentese SG/Noortekoondis (Meeste I liiga)
KK Pärnu/Fameron (A-klassi noormeeste mv)
EST MU18 (BSBC - U18 M)
2012/2013, Meeste I liiga, Audentese SG/Noortekoondis
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1014.004.402.500.000.003.801.502.201.003.200.302.002.200.100.402.006.50
pt sm10140442500381522103232022142065
p-o km530.167.402.800.000.003.801.803.802.806.600.203.603.601.600.804.607.40
p-o sm515137140019919143311818842337
vg km717.134.572.570.140.003.431.293.431.434.860.433.292.430.430.713.296.43
vg sm712032181024924103432317352345
kh km2218.675.142.590.050.003.681.502.951.554.500.322.772.590.550.593.006.68
kh sm224111135710813365349976157121366147
2012/2013, A-klassi noormeeste mv, KK Pärnu/Fameron
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
p-o km412.663.752.750.500.005.001.752.001.003.000.003.752.500.250.002.0015.25
p-o sm45115112020784120151010861
vg km20.020.000.000.000.006.503.000.000.000.000.004.500.000.000.000.0022.00
vg sm20000013600009000044
kh km68.452.501.830.330.005.502.171.330.672.000.004.001.670.170.001.3317.50
kh sm6511511203313841202410108105
2012/2013, BSBC - U18 M, EST MU18
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km319.266.333.330.000.004.000.672.001.333.330.002.333.002.000.001.337.33
pt sm358191000122641007960422
kh km319.266.333.330.000.004.000.672.001.333.330.002.333.002.000.001.337.33
kh sm358191000122641007960422
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 28. november
Ardo Krass (34)
Aldo Maksimov (49)
Mihkel Niine (34)
Merilyn Närep (23)
Priit Pärnala (33)
Raido Villers (39)
Homme, 29. november
Jekaterina Kisseljova (33)
Kristo Seli (32)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Men NT | NOV '21