ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech/OPTIBET
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

Jaagup Toome

Sünniaeg 21.07.1987
Pikkus 2.00
Positsioon 5
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord (Korvpalli Meistriliiga)
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord (Meeste I liiga)
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord (Meeste karikas)
2016/2017, Korvpalli Meistriliiga, Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
tt km29.031.501.000.000.002.501.502.001.003.000.000.502.000.500.001.503.50
tt sm2183200534260141037
kh km29.031.501.000.000.002.501.502.001.003.000.000.502.000.500.001.503.50
kh sm2183200534260141037
2016/2017, Meeste I liiga, Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km819.685.502.250.750.380.880.753.253.506.751.381.501.751.380.751.136.38
pt sm815744186376262854111214116951
p-o km413.312.751.750.250.001.500.502.001.753.750.253.503.000.250.750.754.00
p-o sm453117106287151141213316
vg km615.474.832.170.670.333.332.172.172.174.330.672.672.831.170.671.507.50
vg sm69329134220131313264161774945
kh km1816.864.672.110.610.281.831.172.612.675.280.892.332.391.060.721.176.22
kh sm1830384381153321474895164243191321112
2016/2017, Meeste karikas, Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
p-o km510.642.200.600.200.001.200.601.600.602.200.402.801.200.000.201.401.80
p-o sm5531131063831121460179
kh km510.642.200.600.200.001.200.601.600.602.200.402.801.200.000.201.401.80
kh sm5531131063831121460179
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 28. november
Ardo Krass (34)
Aldo Maksimov (49)
Mihkel Niine (34)
Merilyn Närep (23)
Priit Pärnala (33)
Raido Villers (39)
Homme, 29. november
Jekaterina Kisseljova (33)
Kristo Seli (32)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Men NT | NOV '21