ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi
KK Viimsi II
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech
Tamsalu Los Toros/TalTech
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

Andrus Lehismets

Sünniaeg 02.04.1991
Pikkus 1.92
Positsioon 2
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Jõhvi SK (Meeste II liiga)
Reinar Halliku KK/Jõhvi SK/Toila (Ida-Virumaa MV meistriliiga)
2017/2018, Meeste II liiga, Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Jõhvi SK
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km523.417.805.201.600.803.401.803.201.204.403.403.203.000.400.002.2014.60
pt sm511739268417916622171615201173
p-o km728.248.574.142.140.864.863.143.861.295.143.293.865.571.140.143.0014.00
p-o sm71986029156342227936232739812198
vg km730.938.714.572.711.293.001.714.430.865.293.713.294.002.290.003.7114.71
vg sm7216613219921123163726232816026103
kh km1927.968.424.582.211.003.792.263.891.115.003.473.474.321.370.053.0514.42
kh sm19531160874219724374219566668226158274
2017/2018, Ida-Virumaa MV meistriliiga, Reinar Halliku KK/Jõhvi SK/Toila
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km30.020.000.000.003.331.671.670.000.000.000.002.330.000.000.000.0021.67
pt sm30000105500007000065
p-o km10.020.000.000.001.002.002.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.0013.00
p-o sm1000012200002000013
ft km10.020.000.000.001.0012.007.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.0014.00
ft sm10000112700003000014
kh km50.020.000.000.002.403.802.800.000.000.000.002.400.000.000.000.0018.40
kh sm50000121914000012000092
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 18. september
Mikk Jurkatamm (21)
Gerd Kiili (43)
Aadu Paist (74)
Tõnis Vahesaar (38)
Homme, 19. september
Sergei Babenko (60)
Irja Zilmer-Laidvee (53)
Kaspar Treier (22)
Sulge

Ülekanded