ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech/OPTIBET
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

Martin Paasoja

Sünniaeg 04.01.1993
Pikkus 1.91
Positsioon 2
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

TYCO Rapla (Korvpalli Meistriliiga)
Rapla KK II (Meeste I liiga)
Eesti (Noorte meeste U20 koondis)
2012/2013, Korvpalli Meistriliiga, TYCO Rapla
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km2823.673.861.792.320.752.001.392.110.862.961.713.932.141.000.181.757.21
pt sm286631085065215639592483481106028549202
p-o km922.795.562.781.110.333.112.223.002.115.111.224.003.221.000.112.898.78
p-o sm920550251032820271946113629912679
kh km3723.464.272.032.030.652.271.592.321.163.491.593.952.411.000.162.037.59
kh sm3786815875752484598643129591468937675281
2012/2013, Meeste I liiga, Rapla KK II
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km234.5811.505.502.500.001.000.505.003.508.502.503.004.004.500.004.5011.50
pt sm269231150211071756890923
vg km432.619.754.504.501.755.002.508.503.2511.752.504.005.753.750.254.0016.75
vg sm4130391818720103413471016231511667
kh km633.2710.334.833.831.173.671.837.333.3310.672.503.675.174.000.174.1715.00
kh sm6200622923722114420641522312412590
2012/2013, Noorte meeste U20 koondis, Eesti
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km220.696.504.006.001.003.501.501.504.506.002.002.003.003.000.002.0012.50
pt sm24113812273391244660425
kh km220.696.504.006.001.003.501.501.504.506.002.002.003.003.000.002.0012.50
kh sm24113812273391244660425
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. jaanuar
Marko Mägi (47)
Kalev Pius (82)
Martin Tombak (43)
Homme, 27. jaanuar
Lolita Gretševa (61)
Ago Markson (55)
Sander-Mel Mellikov (32)
Rain Peerandi (38)
Tõnu Tomson (69)
Sulge

Ülekanded