ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi
KK Viimsi II
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech
Tamsalu Los Toros/TalTech
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

Marcus Keene

Sünniaeg 06.05.1995
Pikkus 1.75
Positsioon 1
Riik USA

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

BC Kalev/Cramo (Korvpalli Meistriliiga)
BC Kalev/Cramo (Meeste karikas)
BC Kalev/Cramo (Estonian-Latvian Basketball League)
2020/2021, Korvpalli Meistriliiga, BC Kalev/Cramo
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
p-o km623.626.173.175.831.673.002.002.500.172.675.172.003.000.830.001.8313.33
p-o sm614237193510181215116311218501180
kh km623.626.173.175.831.673.002.002.500.172.675.172.003.000.830.001.8313.33
kh sm614237193510181215116311218501180
2020/2021, Meeste karikas, BC Kalev/Cramo
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
p-o km623.995.832.834.671.003.832.674.000.334.334.832.173.331.330.002.8311.33
p-o sm61443517286231624226291320801768
kh km623.995.832.834.671.003.832.674.000.334.334.832.173.331.330.002.8311.33
kh sm61443517286231624226291320801768
2020/2021, Estonian-Latvian Basketball League, BC Kalev/Cramo
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km2125.255.712.955.712.712.331.953.050.293.334.331.902.670.810.003.2916.00
pt sm21530120621205749416467091405617069336
ft km227.773.502.505.501.502.001.503.000.503.507.502.503.000.500.007.0011.00
ft sm25675113436171556101422
kh km2325.465.522.915.702.612.301.913.040.303.354.611.962.700.780.003.6115.57
kh sm235861276713160534470777106456218083358
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 20. september
Remo Holsmer (41)
Ants Norak (42)
Aurika Raamat (60)
Rene Raaperi (39)
Tiiu Ronk Kukk (85)
Anastassia Vahruðeva (32)
Homme, 21. september
Kristjan Karm (40)
Ermil Kuldkepp (61)
Andre Pärn (44)
Sonata Eliis Timofejeva (20)
Sulge

Ülekanded