ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

Andris Smorodin

Sünniaeg 25.01.2003
Pikkus 1.80
Positsioon 2
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK (Meeste II liiga)
Iisaku/RHKK (Ida-Virumaa MV esiliiga)
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool (PU18-klassi EMV)
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool (PU18-klassi karikas)
2019/2020, Meeste II liiga, Iisaku Gümnaasium/RHKK
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1417.403.501.212.790.711.070.792.570.573.141.360.710.861.210.002.215.36
pt sm14244491739101511368441910121703175
kh km1417.403.501.212.790.711.070.792.570.573.141.360.710.861.210.002.215.36
kh sm14244491739101511368441910121703175
2019/2020, Ida-Virumaa MV esiliiga, Iisaku/RHKK
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km10.020.000.000.000.002.002.000.000.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.002.00
pt sm100000220000100002
kh km10.020.000.000.000.002.002.000.000.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.002.00
kh sm100000220000100002
2019/2020, PU18-klassi EMV, Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km70.020.000.000.001.002.141.570.000.000.000.001.570.000.000.000.0017.71
pt sm70000715110000110000124
kh km70.020.000.000.001.002.141.570.000.000.000.001.570.000.000.000.0017.71
kh sm70000715110000110000124
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. oktoober
Andrus Aavaste (51)
Elina Arro (46)
Hendrik Eelmäe (21)
Kalle Ilves (81)
Tiina Kõva (38)
Homme, 27. oktoober
Juhan Anupõld (75)
Carlos Jürgens (23)
Taavi Leetus (33)
Aleksander Leonov (47)
Sergei Senedjak (41)
Janno Viilup (45)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Cramo | BCL 26.10