ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech/OPTIBET
Tamsalu Los Toros/TalTech
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

Karl Teppo

Sünniaeg 22.05.2005
Pikkus 1.92
Positsioon 4
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

KK Viimsi (Meeste II liiga)
KK Viimsi/TSK (PU18-klassi EMV)
KK Viimsi U16 Must (PU16-klassi EMV)
KK Viimsi U16 Must (PU16-klassi karikas)
2020/2021, PU18-klassi EMV, KK Viimsi/TSK
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km414.322.750.750.250.000.250.252.250.753.000.750.500.250.250.000.751.75
pt sm457113101193123211037
vg km310.721.671.000.000.000.670.671.330.001.330.000.670.331.330.000.672.67
vg sm3325300224040214028
kh km712.772.290.860.140.000.430.431.860.432.290.430.570.290.710.000.712.14
kh sm78916610331331634250515
2020/2021, PU16-klassi EMV, KK Viimsi U16 Must
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km40.020.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.750.000.000.000.009.50
pt sm4000040000003000038
vg km30.020.000.000.000.003.001.670.000.000.000.001.670.000.000.000.0010.33
vg sm3000009500005000031
kh km70.020.000.000.000.571.290.710.000.000.000.001.140.000.000.000.009.86
kh sm7000049500008000069
2020/2021, PU16-klassi karikas, KK Viimsi U16 Must
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
p-o km10.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0012.00
p-o sm1000000000000000012
kh km10.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0012.00
kh sm1000000000000000012
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Balti Matš
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 14. august
Birgit Piibur (28)
Henri Polakene (33)
Richard Pärss (20)
Illimar Sibul (51)
Jaan Sööt (70)
Mart Vigla (46)
Liina Vähi (28)
Homme, 15. august
Katrin Aava (59)
Kristofer Kajari (19)
Margus Parve (57)
Toomas Raadik (32)
Margus Teelahk (52)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Ilmar Kullam 100 turniir