ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi
KK Viimsi II
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech
Tamsalu Los Toros/TalTech
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

Henry Liht

Sünniaeg 16.03.2004
Pikkus 1.80
Positsioon 2
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium (Meeste II liiga)
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium (Meeste karikas)
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool (PU18-klassi EMV)
2020/2021, Meeste II liiga, Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km620.632.831.672.500.670.330.331.170.671.830.832.500.330.670.000.835.67
pt sm61241710154227411515240534
kh km620.632.831.672.500.670.330.331.170.671.830.832.500.330.670.000.835.67
kh sm61241710154227411515240534
2020/2021, Meeste karikas, Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
p-o km217.042.000.000.500.002.001.000.500.501.000.002.003.000.500.001.001.00
p-o sm2344010421120461022
kh km217.042.000.000.500.002.001.000.500.501.000.002.003.000.500.001.001.00
kh sm2344010421120461022
2020/2021, PU18-klassi EMV, Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km40.020.000.000.000.250.750.750.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.0011.50
pt sm40000133000012000046
vg km30.020.000.000.000.672.331.670.000.000.000.003.670.000.000.000.009.00
vg sm30000275000011000027
kh km70.020.000.000.000.431.431.140.000.000.000.003.290.000.000.000.0010.43
kh sm700003108000023000073
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 19. september
Sergei Babenko (60)
Irja Zilmer-Laidvee (53)
Kaspar Treier (22)
Homme, 20. september
Remo Holsmer (41)
Ants Norak (42)
Aurika Raamat (60)
Rene Raaperi (39)
Tiiu Ronk Kukk (85)
Anastassia Vahruðeva (32)
Sulge

Ülekanded