ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech/OPTIBET
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

Christopher Lenk

Sünniaeg 12.12.2004
Pikkus 1.83
Positsioon 3
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Keila Korvpallikool (PU18-klassi EMV)
Keila Korvpallikool I (PU16-klassi EMV)
Keila Korvpallikool (PU18-klassi karikas)
EST MU16 (MU15 Baltic Cup)
2019/2020, PU18-klassi EMV, Keila Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km88.211.250.500.750.130.630.501.130.501.631.131.881.130.130.131.131.88
pt sm86610461549413915911915
kh km88.211.250.500.750.130.630.501.130.501.631.131.881.130.130.131.131.88
kh sm86610461549413915911915
2019/2020, PU16-klassi EMV, Keila Korvpallikool I
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km80.020.000.000.001.134.253.000.000.000.000.002.250.000.000.000.0020.13
pt sm80000934240000180000161
kh km80.020.000.000.001.134.253.000.000.000.000.002.250.000.000.000.0020.13
kh sm80000934240000180000161
2019/2020, MU15 Baltic Cup, EST MU16
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km313.651.670.330.330.000.000.001.670.672.331.003.330.670.000.001.000.67
pt sm34151100052731020032
kh km313.651.670.330.330.000.000.001.670.672.331.003.330.670.000.001.000.67
kh sm34151100052731020032
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 6. detsember
Mariel Gregor (41)
Mihkel Kirves (25)
Rene Rooneem (31)
Raigo Sooär (37)
Viktor Viktorov (69)
Homme, 7. detsember
Kristjan Einroos (41)
Tanel Pastarus (41)
Ester Sädemets-Johanson (69)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Kalev/Cramo - Strasbourg