ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

Kaur Torn

Sünniaeg 16.04.2003
Pikkus 1.86
Positsioon 2
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Estonia MU16 (BSBC - U16 M)
TTÜ Korvpallikool/TSK/Valge (PU18-klassi EMV)
TTÜ Korvpallikool (PU16-klassi EMV)
TTÜ Korvpallikool (PU16-klassi karikas)
2018/2019, PU18-klassi EMV, TTÜ Korvpallikool/TSK/Valge
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km112.623.003.004.000.000.000.001.001.002.001.000.000.000.000.001.006.00
pt sm1133340001121000016
kh km112.623.003.004.000.000.000.001.001.002.001.000.000.000.000.001.006.00
kh sm1133340001121000016
2018/2019, PU16-klassi EMV, TTÜ Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km50.020.000.000.001.602.601.400.000.000.000.002.200.000.000.000.0013.80
pt sm500008137000011000069
p-o km320.724.001.003.331.332.001.003.000.673.671.332.002.670.330.003.009.67
p-o sm36212310463921146810929
vg km30.020.000.000.000.331.671.330.000.000.000.000.670.000.000.000.006.33
vg sm3000015400002000019
kh km115.661.090.270.911.182.181.270.820.181.000.361.730.730.090.000.8210.64
kh sm11621231013241492114198109117
2018/2019, PU16-klassi karikas, TTÜ Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
p-o km135.707.002.003.002.006.000.004.000.004.001.001.005.003.000.002.0010.00
p-o sm13672326040411530210
kh km135.707.002.003.002.006.000.004.000.004.001.001.005.003.000.002.0010.00
kh sm13672326040411530210
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 25. oktoober
Marko Parkonen (41)
Hugo Toom (19)
Homme, 26. oktoober
Andrus Aavaste (51)
Elina Arro (46)
Hendrik Eelmäe (21)
Kalle Ilves (81)
Tiina Kõva (38)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Cramo | BCL 26.10