ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

Markus Ladoga

Sünniaeg 12.07.2003
Pikkus 1.93
Positsioon 3
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Rapla Korvpallikool (Meeste II liiga)
Rapla Korvpallikool (PU18-klassi EMV)
Rapla Korvpallikool (PU18-klassi karikas)
2019/2020, Meeste II liiga, Rapla Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1923.331.790.844.631.260.790.582.531.213.741.842.210.840.840.051.006.05
pt sm1944334168824151148237135421616119115
kh km1923.331.790.844.631.260.790.582.531.213.741.842.210.840.840.051.006.05
kh sm1944334168824151148237135421616119115
2019/2020, PU18-klassi EMV, Rapla Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1232.104.582.085.252.252.251.754.331.926.252.083.081.751.500.002.0812.67
pt sm1238555256327272152237525372118025152
tt km227.557.002.005.000.501.000.504.005.009.003.003.001.001.500.502.006.00
tt sm255144101218101866231412
kh km1431.454.932.075.212.002.071.574.292.366.642.213.071.641.500.072.0711.71
kh sm1444069297328292260339331432321129164
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 25. oktoober
Marko Parkonen (41)
Hugo Toom (19)
Homme, 26. oktoober
Andrus Aavaste (51)
Elina Arro (46)
Hendrik Eelmäe (21)
Kalle Ilves (81)
Tiina Kõva (38)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Cramo | BCL 26.10