ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

Marcus Lenk

Sünniaeg 19.12.2002
Pikkus 1.93
Positsioon 4
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Keila Korvpallikool (Meeste II liiga)
Keila Korvpallikool (PU18-klassi EMV)
Keila Korvpallikool (PU18-klassi karikas)
2019/2020, Meeste II liiga, Keila Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km78.992.571.290.710.290.570.291.291.292.570.431.430.430.710.140.433.71
pt sm76318952429918310351326
kh km78.992.571.290.710.290.570.291.291.292.570.431.430.430.710.140.433.71
kh sm76318952429918310351326
2019/2020, PU18-klassi EMV, Keila Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km1030.9014.308.106.601.703.802.507.102.609.704.802.404.102.300.903.5023.80
pt sm10309143816617382571269748244123935238
tt km116.188.006.001.000.008.007.001.000.001.002.001.007.000.000.001.0019.00
tt sm11686108710121700119
kh km1129.5613.737.916.091.554.182.916.552.368.914.552.274.362.090.823.2723.36
kh sm11325151876717463272269850254823936257
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 25. oktoober
Marko Parkonen (41)
Hugo Toom (19)
Homme, 26. oktoober
Andrus Aavaste (51)
Elina Arro (46)
Hendrik Eelmäe (21)
Kalle Ilves (81)
Tiina Kõva (38)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Cramo | BCL 26.10