ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

Anton Zaporozets

Sünniaeg 22.09.2003
Pikkus 1.73
Positsioon 1
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium (Meeste II liiga)
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium (Meeste karikas)
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool (PU18-klassi EMV)
2020/2021, Meeste II liiga, Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km616.432.671.331.670.671.330.830.500.170.671.672.671.171.500.001.505.50
pt sm699168104853141016790933
kh km616.432.671.331.670.671.330.830.500.170.671.672.671.171.500.001.505.50
kh sm699168104853141016790933
2020/2021, Meeste karikas, Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
p-o km213.283.500.000.000.001.000.502.000.002.000.002.501.000.500.003.500.50
p-o sm2277000214040521071
kh km213.283.500.000.000.001.000.502.000.002.000.002.501.000.500.003.500.50
kh sm2277000214040521071
2020/2021, PU18-klassi EMV, Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km40.020.000.000.001.252.001.500.000.000.000.003.500.000.000.000.007.25
pt sm40000586000014000029
vg km30.020.000.000.001.004.002.670.000.000.000.002.670.000.000.000.0011.00
vg sm30000312800008000033
kh km70.020.000.000.001.142.862.000.000.000.000.003.140.000.000.000.008.86
kh sm7000082014000022000062
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. oktoober
Andrus Aavaste (51)
Elina Arro (46)
Hendrik Eelmäe (21)
Kalle Ilves (81)
Tiina Kõva (38)
Homme, 27. oktoober
Juhan Anupõld (75)
Carlos Jürgens (23)
Taavi Leetus (33)
Aleksander Leonov (47)
Sergei Senedjak (41)
Janno Viilup (45)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Cramo | BCL 26.10