ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech/OPTIBET
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

Reinar Hallik

Sünniaeg 05.01.1984
Pikkus 2.08
Positsioon 4
Riik EST

Võistkonnad (Eestis)

Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium (Meeste I liiga)
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium (Meeste II liiga)
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool (Meeste karikas)
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool (Varia)
2021/2022, Meeste I liiga, Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
pt km2230.073.731.866.052.233.092.597.001.008.003.822.323.681.000.953.2313.00
pt sm22661824113349685715422176845181222171286
kh km2230.073.731.866.052.233.092.597.001.008.003.822.323.681.000.953.2313.00
kh sm22661824113349685715422176845181222171286
2021/2022, Meeste karikas, Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
p-o km426.695.252.752.250.752.002.008.250.008.257.501.753.500.500.004.259.75
p-o sm4107211193883303330714201739
kh km426.695.252.752.250.752.002.008.250.008.257.501.753.500.500.004.259.75
kh sm4107211193883303330714201739
2021/2022, Varia, Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
 MMin2Pv2Pt3Pv3PtVVvVVtKLRLLPRSVVMVLBLPKPNK
tt km232.684.502.505.503.004.003.508.501.009.502.002.004.000.502.508.5017.50
tt sm265951168717219448151735
kh km232.684.502.505.503.004.003.508.501.009.502.002.004.000.502.508.5017.50
kh sm265951168717219448151735
Seletused:
pt = Põhiturniir
p-o = Play-Off
vg = Vahegrupp
tt = Testturniir
ft = Finaalturniir
kh = Kogu hooaeg
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 28. juuni
Ralf Lainevool (53)
Homme, 29. juuni
Erika Eluri (66)
Külli Kubri-Lemberg (55)
Priit Lehismets (43)
Toomas Linamäe (57)
Jüri Pritšin (54)
Kätrin Varik (23)
Karl-Ingemar Viilver (33)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa