ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech/OPTIBET
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

Võistkond MA KA PNK +/- +/MÄ -/MÄ %
1 Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits 6 5 1 11 158 91.8 65.5 83.3
2 TalTech/OPTIBET 6 5 1 11 86 88.2 73.8 83.3
3 Pärnu Sadam 4 3 1 7 87 88.0 66.3 75.0
4 AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA 4 3 1 7 24 81.0 75.0 75.0
5 BC Kalev/Cramo 6 4 2 10 146 72.7 48.3 66.7
6 KK Viimsi/Sportland 6 4 2 10 66 83.3 72.3 66.7
7 Tartu Kalev/Estiko 4 2 2 6 30 87.3 79.8 50.0
8 Tallinna Kalev 4 2 2 6 24 87.8 81.8 50.0
9 Keila Korvpallikool 4 2 2 6 22 80.0 74.5 50.0
10 Kadrina Karud 4 2 2 6 11 86.8 84.0 50.0
11 Rakvere Tarvas 4 2 2 6 3 81.5 80.8 50.0
12 TSA Kalev 4 2 2 5 -11 57.8 60.5 50.0
13 Tartu Ülikool/Eviko 4 2 2 6 -71 75.3 93.0 50.0
14 TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH 2 1 1 3 -2 70.5 71.5 50.0
15 Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus 2 1 1 3 -8 75.0 79.0 50.0
16 BC Torm 2 1 1 3 -9 63.5 68.0 50.0
17 Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool 4 1 3 5 -45 76.0 87.3 25.0
18 Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon 4 1 3 5 -48 75.5 87.5 25.0
19 G4S Noorteliiga 4 1 3 5 -121 60.8 91.0 25.0
20 BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara 2 0 2 2 -18 81.0 90.0 0.0
21 SK Nord Aid/Cramo 2 0 2 2 -64 65.5 97.5 0.0
22 Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool 2 0 2 2 -76 68.0 106.0 0.0
23 KK Viimsi II 2 0 2 2 -79 60.5 100.0 0.0
24 Kose 2 0 2 2 -105 50.0 102.5 0.0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 19. jaanuar
Maia Dorbek (66)
Ingmar Kaup (46)
Ingmar Nöps (34)
Tarmo Pillerpau (40)
Peeter Pukk (40)
Reemo Veski (42)
Homme, 20. jaanuar
Urmas Kask (48)
Taavi Leok (29)
Irina Lukjanovitš (38)
Margus Martin (47)
Tanel Sokk (37)
Raitel Võikar (33)
Sulge

Ülekanded