ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

Kahepunktivisete tabavusprotsent

 MängijaPVõistkondM   % Viskeid  
1Kristofer Kajari2G4S Noorteliiga4  24  5/21
2Maur Below1BC Torm2  33  7/21
3Ander Talu4Kadrina Karud3  40  8/20
4Espen Mägi3G4S Noorteliiga3  40  8/20
5Einar Grüning5Keila Korvpallikool4  39  9/23
6Tormi Niits3Rakvere Tarvas4  38  9/24
7Julius-Erik Kastein2SK Nord Aid/Cramo2  45  9/20
8Martin Otto Parve5TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH2  48  10/21
9Reinar Hallik4Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool4  52  11/21
10Georg Oliver Metsaorg2Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool2  44  11/25
11Jarko Kõrvel3G4S Noorteliiga4  46  12/26
12Margus Pahv1Keila Korvpallikool4  60  12/20
13Illimar Raiend4Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus2  50  12/24
14Riko Roosnurm4Kose2  46  12/26
15Markus Kikkatalo5Tartu Ülikool/Eviko3  57  12/21
16Patrick Malm3Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool2  60  12/20
17Kevin Sammalkivi1Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon4  48  13/27
18Daniel Beilinson1TSA Kalev3  52  14/27
19Veiko Simm4Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool4  61  14/23
20Conrad Sengbusch2Keila Korvpallikool4  61  14/23
21Siim-Markus Post1Pärnu Sadam3  64  14/22
22Tarekeyi Andrew Edogi5Pärnu Sadam3  70  14/20
23Rain Veideman2KK Viimsi/Sportland3  65  15/23
24Adomas Drungilas4Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits3  65  15/23
25Timo Eichfuss4Tartu Kalev/Estiko4  58  15/26
26Bunyon Devell Tyson Jr2Rakvere Tarvas3  62  16/26
27Emmanuel Wembi5Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits3  63  17/27
28Ricards Daniels Vanags2AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA2  77  17/22
29Kelly Allen Hinds jr4Kadrina Karud4  59  17/29
30Vaiko Riives4BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara2  63  17/27
31Ronalds Zakis5KK Viimsi/Sportland3  75  18/24
32Devin Lee Harris1KK Viimsi/Sportland3  64  18/28
33Roman Kobzev5TSA Kalev3  55  18/33
34Teven Dewayne Jones1Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool3  53  18/34
35Igor Josipovic5Rakvere Tarvas4  59  19/32
36Rait Tammet4Kadrina Karud4  73  19/26
37Jan Samuel Vogelainen4Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon4  63  19/30
38Artur Liiv5Tartu Kalev/Estiko3  62  23/37
39Oliver Metsalu3TalTech4  67  24/36
40Jagos KremicKeila Korvpallikool4  56  25/45
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 25. oktoober
Marko Parkonen (41)
Hugo Toom (19)
Homme, 26. oktoober
Andrus Aavaste (51)
Elina Arro (46)
Hendrik Eelmäe (21)
Kalle Ilves (81)
Tiina Kõva (38)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Cramo | BCL 26.10