ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

Kahepunktivisete tabavusprotsent

 MängijaPVõistkondM   % Viskeid  
1Ricards Daniels Vanags2AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA2  77  17/22
2Ronalds Zakis5KK Viimsi/Sportland3  75  18/24
3Rait Tammet4Kadrina Karud4  73  19/26
4Tarekeyi Andrew Edogi5Pärnu Sadam3  70  14/20
5Oliver Metsalu3TalTech4  67  24/36
6Rain Veideman2KK Viimsi/Sportland3  65  15/23
7Adomas Drungilas4Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits3  65  15/23
8Devin Lee Harris1KK Viimsi/Sportland3  64  18/28
9Siim-Markus Post1Pärnu Sadam3  64  14/22
10Jan Samuel Vogelainen4Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon4  63  19/30
11Emmanuel Wembi5Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits3  63  17/27
12Vaiko Riives4BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara2  63  17/27
13Artur Liiv5Tartu Kalev/Estiko3  62  23/37
14Bunyon Devell Tyson Jr2Rakvere Tarvas3  62  16/26
15Veiko Simm4Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool4  61  14/23
16Conrad Sengbusch2Keila Korvpallikool4  61  14/23
17Margus Pahv1Keila Korvpallikool4  60  12/20
18Patrick Malm3Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool2  60  12/20
19Igor Josipovic5Rakvere Tarvas4  59  19/32
20Kelly Allen Hinds jr4Kadrina Karud4  59  17/29
21Timo Eichfuss4Tartu Kalev/Estiko4  58  15/26
22Markus Kikkatalo5Tartu Ülikool/Eviko3  57  12/21
23Jagos KremicKeila Korvpallikool4  56  25/45
24Roman Kobzev5TSA Kalev3  55  18/33
25Teven Dewayne Jones1Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool3  53  18/34
26Daniel Beilinson1TSA Kalev3  52  14/27
27Reinar Hallik4Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool4  52  11/21
28Illimar Raiend4Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus2  50  12/24
29Kevin Sammalkivi1Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon4  48  13/27
30Martin Otto Parve5TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH2  48  10/21
31Jarko Kõrvel3G4S Noorteliiga4  46  12/26
32Riko Roosnurm4Kose2  46  12/26
33Julius-Erik Kastein2SK Nord Aid/Cramo2  45  9/20
34Georg Oliver Metsaorg2Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool2  44  11/25
35Ander Talu4Kadrina Karud3  40  8/20
36Espen Mägi3G4S Noorteliiga3  40  8/20
37Einar Grüning5Keila Korvpallikool4  39  9/23
38Tormi Niits3Rakvere Tarvas4  38  9/24
39Maur Below1BC Torm2  33  7/21
40Kristofer Kajari2G4S Noorteliiga4  24  5/21
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 25. oktoober
Marko Parkonen (41)
Hugo Toom (19)
Homme, 26. oktoober
Andrus Aavaste (51)
Elina Arro (46)
Hendrik Eelmäe (21)
Kalle Ilves (81)
Tiina Kõva (38)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Cramo | BCL 26.10