ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi
KK Viimsi II
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev

Kahepunktivisete tabavusprotsent

 MängijaPVõistkondM   % Viskeid  
1Rait Tammet4Kadrina Karud4  73  19/26
2Oliver Metsalu3TalTech2  70  14/20
3Devin Lee Harris1KK Viimsi2  67  14/21
4Bunyon Devell Tyson Jr2TalTech2  64  14/22
5Jan Samuel Vogelainen4Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon4  63  19/30
6Vaiko Riives4BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara2  63  17/27
7Artur Liiv5Tartu Kalev/Estiko3  62  23/37
8Conrad Sengbusch2Keila Korvpallikool4  61  14/23
9Margus Pahv1Keila Korvpallikool4  60  12/20
10Patrick Malm3Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool2  60  12/20
11Kelly Allen Hinds jr4Kadrina Karud4  59  17/29
12Timo Eichfuss4Tartu Kalev/Estiko4  58  15/26
13Jagos KremicKeila Korvpallikool4  56  25/45
14Roman Kobzev5TSA Kalev3  55  18/33
15Teven Dewayne Jones1Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool3  53  18/34
16Daniel Beilinson1TSA Kalev3  52  14/27
17Illimar Raiend4Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus2  50  12/24
18Kevin Sammalkivi1Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon4  48  13/27
19Martin Otto Parve5TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH2  48  10/21
20Jarko Kõrvel3G4S Noorteliiga4  46  12/26
21Riko Roosnurm4Kose2  46  12/26
22Julius-Erik Kastein2SK Nord Aid/Cramo2  45  9/20
23Georg Oliver Metsaorg2Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool2  44  11/25
24Ander Talu4Kadrina Karud3  40  8/20
25Espen Mägi3G4S Noorteliiga3  40  8/20
26Einar Grüning5Keila Korvpallikool4  39  9/23
27Maur Below1BC Torm2  33  7/21
28Kristofer Kajari2G4S Noorteliiga4  24  5/21
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 27. september
Peeter Ainsam (75)
Jevgeni Ignatjev (54)
Tarvo Kruup (42)
Freddy Talts (31)
Tatjana Tretjakova (37)
Homme, 28. september
Valdek Pukk (60)
Mikk Teder (34)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Pärnu | FEC