ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech/OPTIBET
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev
TalTech/OPTIBET23293623111
Kadrina Karud2320131470
L 25.09.2021 18:00, Tallinn, TalTech Spordihoone
TalTech/OPTIBET
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
5Sokk, Tanel124:373/50/24/43036101331014
6Metsalu, Oliver *329:356/71/36/8561110100152142
7Tyson Jr, Bunyon Devell *232:539/151/37/86060003262826
12Raadik, Toomas *424:173/41/26/67291310241529
13Matute Perner, Karl Andres500:570/00/00/000010000102
14Ilves, Gregor *120:563/41/50/140420032195
15Pehka, Ran Andre100:000/00/00/000000000000
18Kajupank, Indrek423:221/23/54/43144302221521
32Heinla, Joosep419:211/31/32/212300002175
34Lepp, Jaan Erik *124:020/31/33/422410010366
KOKKU20026/439/2632/373616522581111426111150
%60.5%34.6%86.5%
Kadrina Karud
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
4Barber, Jordan Chandler231:496/122/102/2404210243209
5Kiik, Aaron102:570/10/10/00110000000-1
7Kaasik, Erik214:021/20/30/11123003422-3
9Tammiksaar, Kristo121:413/61/11/2022010122108
10Laandu, Martin420:053/51/20/010100001096
11Hinds jr, Kelly Allen *428:425/82/53/52130211421914
12Ehte, Allan *222:480/20/21/220231013210
19Dalke, Gintaras *113:590/10/00/00001002520-5
20Tammet, Rait *423:412/40/00/01230014304-1
21Tribuntsov, Raimond *220:162/30/01/241501011158
KOKKU20022/446/248/14188269621527147035
%50%25%57.1%
Võistluspaik Tallinn, TalTech Spordihoone
Aeg L 25.09.2021 18:00
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 1
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 8. detsember
Janari Jõesaar (28)
Rivo Nõmmistu (37)
Homme, 9. detsember
Kristo Eisenberg (37)
Marko Savi (44)
Tanel Uudeberg (38)
Sulge

Ülekanded