ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech/OPTIBET
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev
Tartu Kalev/Estiko2417312799
SK Nord Aid/Cramo813281665
K 15.09.2021 20:15, Turu tn spordihoone
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Doronin, Marek *315:373/91/21/2426210032109
2Kunts, Jano118:515/70/15/53035501251527
3Russak, Joosep *220:012/42/60/02024201131013
9Eichfuss, Timo421:181/23/50/04044021201115
10Karja, Ken *316:541/20/10/020250012125
11Liiv, Artur518:3110/120/03/34371122042334
14Meister, Kristen220:436/80/20/2112210131128
15Ranna, Ervin *421:532/30/10/040411004145
19Leppik, Silver213:511/20/20/010121011021
55Leetus, Taavi120:500/02/30/0404611102618
71Raiste, Renee *311:312/20/10/021300012144
KOKKU20033/518/249/12328403213510202099139
%64.7%33.3%75%
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
6Tamm, Herman128:261/21/10/031461033159
7Tiko, Karl-Hendrik12:490/13/40/200001022294
9Kastein, Julius-Erik *232:565/101/44/4314100443178
13Järve, Sander *426:492/50/22/251631144367
15Lambot, Isak *323:250/21/40/01011001103-3
16Jõenurm, Rasmus408:490/20/00/01010100300-3
20Laub, Sten-Egert *18:534/71/30/5303200436114
32Ränd, Johannes *323:124/60/32/35162102031014
50Kristal, Markus412:412/40/00/010100000042
55Savi, Rasmus12:000/00/10/21010001020-1
KOKKU20018/397/228/182773415512120206541
%46.2%31.8%44.4%
Võistluspaik Turu tn spordihoone
Aeg K 15.09.2021 20:15
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 18. mai
Marek Aun (39)
Peep Jalakas (37)
Kaarel Koolman (34)
Valmo Kriisa (48)
Marii-Heleen Penu (26)
Indrek Ruut (49)
Madis Soodla (25)
Ivar Tulit (34)
Homme, 19. mai
Tarmo Hein (40)
Johan Kärp (50)
Andrus Lamp (62)
Tormi Niits (24)
Merilin Oidjärv (26)
Marii Pilv (30)
Kaivo Pullisaar (34)
Rando Reining (47)
Doris Reva (38)
Riho Rõõmus (44)
Sulge

Ülekanded