ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech/OPTIBET
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev
SK Nord Aid/Cramo1713132366
Tartu Kalev/Estiko2731251396
K 08.09.2021 19:30, Nord Cramo Spordihoone
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
2Kibur, Rico100:000/00/00/000000000000
6Tamm, Herman124:205/91/33/33472101121620
7Tiko, Karl-Hendrik17:130/01/20/230300122131
9Kastein, Julius-Erik *228:204/102/50/2505110144146
13Järve, Sander *424:534/70/31/350521132398
16Jõenurm, Rasmus409:040/10/00/000010010100
20Laub, Sten-Egert *15:210/40/10/00000102510-11
30Raagul, Mihkel105:591/20/00/000020000023
32Ränd, Johannes *328:473/83/71/15163002321612
50Kristal, Markus415:281/40/20/031411003020
60Lambot, Isak *330:362/30/20/031441003047
KOKKU20020/487/255/112883616621223146646
%41.7%28%45.5%
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
3Russak, Joosep *233:413/83/60/03148002431515
9Eichfuss, Timo *427:507/80/23/45272001121722
10Karja, Ken *329:571/32/33/44155201221118
11Liiv, Artur *522:228/170/07/91091910310102344
14Meister, Kristen *226:240/22/82/2606421011813
15Ranna, Ervin419:302/40/10/021301002244
55Leetus, Taavi119:060/12/62/2516620342812
71Raiste, Renee303:400/01/10/000000000033
88Raamat, Mart417:293/80/01/243700120178
KOKKU20024/5110/2718/23401959267510142396139
%47.1%37%78.3%
Võistluspaik Nord Cramo Spordihoone
Aeg K 08.09.2021 19:30
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 18. mai
Marek Aun (39)
Peep Jalakas (37)
Kaarel Koolman (34)
Valmo Kriisa (48)
Marii-Heleen Penu (26)
Indrek Ruut (49)
Madis Soodla (25)
Ivar Tulit (34)
Homme, 19. mai
Tarmo Hein (40)
Johan Kärp (50)
Andrus Lamp (62)
Tormi Niits (24)
Merilin Oidjärv (26)
Marii Pilv (30)
Kaivo Pullisaar (34)
Rando Reining (47)
Doris Reva (38)
Riho Rõõmus (44)
Sulge

Ülekanded