ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech/OPTIBET
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara2322282699
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko33182334108
R 10.09.2021 19:00, Kolga-Jaani Põhikool
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
4Paal, Mart200:000/00/00/000000000000
7Tensing, Steven *118:581/50/10/012330003020
9Kõuts, Jako Johannes500:320/00/00/000000000000
10Karv, Martin112:261/10/10/020220002023
11Piir, Aivar *329:215/87/124/60002001353528
12Paal, Indrek310:390/10/20/01010100100-2
14Vaks, Ants211:070/10/00/00001202100-1
18Oksa, Martin317:082/52/70/0325100231104
19Riives, Heiki419:096/120/23/438111313341520
34Soodla, Madis *513:150/10/00/021310001002
37Riives, Vaiko *429:569/172/70/0107178022512432
77Kriisa, Valmo *137:291/53/120/0921110511211123
KOKKU20025/5614/447/103322552911411241299109
%44.6%31.8%70%
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
2Zirel, Sander313:411/40/00/013410001022
6Uus, Juss204:070/00/00/000000000101
12Paade, Kristjan *240:003/34/100/2100107100211827
14Tassa, Aleksander *333:354/56/1410/1191104103393644
18Roos, Rando *133:252/52/115/7325500716159
21Paidre, Andre330:201/42/42/42464103121011
22Pere, Oliver *216:290/14/71/21125000421313
28Bulak, Markus100:000/00/00/000000000000
77Liiva, Fredrik *128:236/100/22/27181202021417
KOKKU20017/3218/4820/283914532750151223108124
%53.1%37.5%71.4%
Võistluspaik Kolga-Jaani Põhikool
Aeg R 10.09.2021 19:00
Tehnilised vead 1 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 18. mai
Marek Aun (39)
Peep Jalakas (37)
Kaarel Koolman (34)
Valmo Kriisa (48)
Marii-Heleen Penu (26)
Indrek Ruut (49)
Madis Soodla (25)
Ivar Tulit (34)
Homme, 19. mai
Tarmo Hein (40)
Johan Kärp (50)
Andrus Lamp (62)
Tormi Niits (24)
Merilin Oidjärv (26)
Marii Pilv (30)
Kaivo Pullisaar (34)
Rando Reining (47)
Doris Reva (38)
Riho Rõõmus (44)
Sulge

Ülekanded