ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev
KK Viimsi II191491557
TSA Kalev2516182685
KK Viimsi II
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Traumann, Kaarel *126:512/30/10/0617340212415
2Laanemaa, Ron *133:065/75/80/00001205332518
3Arumäe, Ryan214:481/30/10/00110002322-3
4Orasmäe, Mihkel *428:591/40/11/222420001235
5Rikberg, Gregor *220:153/61/50/001114044090
6Otsing, Sander *122:042/22/60/0000200232105
10Sombri, Indrek212:090/00/20/01010001100-4
22Maitse, Aleksander-Martten305:540/10/10/00000002210-5
24Juhansoo, Andre212:501/20/10/01010102212-1
32Paas, Glen-Gregor323:040/10/22/201112123120
KOKKU20015/298/283/412719101312323145730
%51.7%28.6%75%
TSA Kalev
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
0Vainola, Henri-Sten *221:582/30/30/031410023242
1Käämer, Romet *122:473/40/00/0246520212617
6Laur, Siim *229:346/110/12/23367300131426
7Hellat, Sten-Anders305:540/10/01/201110001212
8Luts, Erik *417:392/50/12/320212000268
12Stankevits, Ilja516:092/30/01/130310011359
14Kobzev, Roman *522:207/110/02/47072103231618
15Kalda, Alan317:302/30/02/221322131169
21Lartsenko, Andrei301:320/00/00/00000000100-1
23Beilinson, Daniel124:265/72/30/03365106331619
24Lempe, Jarmo208:112/20/10/000001010043
39Svyatolutskiy, Dmitry212:013/50/01/4123220002711
KOKKU20034/552/911/182717442714120142385123
%61.8%22.2%61.1%
Võistluspaik Forus spk Viimsi (väike väljak)
Aeg N 09.09.2021 19:30
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 25. oktoober
Marko Parkonen (41)
Hugo Toom (19)
Homme, 26. oktoober
Andrus Aavaste (51)
Elina Arro (46)
Hendrik Eelmäe (21)
Kalle Ilves (81)
Tiina Kõva (38)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Cramo | BCL 26.10