ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi II
KK Viimsi/Sportland
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool2926132492
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus1915162373
N 09.09.2021 19:00, Iisaku Gümnaasium
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Ootre, Raldo202:180/00/10/00000000000-1
3Jones, Teven Dewayne *134:467/103/75/66062417332826
5Nano, Reijo-Krismar219:130/32/41/220220023171
8Lehismets, Andrus *216:265/61/42/47071112151521
9Aliakseyeu, Maksim413:391/11/20/000010011053
10Liht, Henry216:280/00/11/21012002211-1
12Juurik, Markus109:052/20/10/010101010044
13Simm, Veiko *421:466/70/03/33034300431523
23Teppo, Karl402:000/00/00/000001001000
25Kägo, Robin *217:572/21/20/002200012075
42Moor, Mikk-Joonatan214:110/10/20/050520022100
51Hallik, Reinar *432:114/50/22/21101112005231026
KOKKU20027/378/2614/19385432610223211792107
%73%30.8%73.7%
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
8Grüning, Aivar118:262/40/21/232521001158
10Pehka, Ron *127:040/32/34/4000410442105
11Prii, Roland *125:331/31/30/010111002353
13Vaab, Karl-Kristjan *431:522/40/40/240412022342
14Neiland, Marcus *226:281/51/31/212321052563
15Ruse, Romet04:560/10/00/01011000200-1
16Sein, Joonas *234:446/82/85/74151112352321
20Raiend, Illimar428:077/141/23/43031204122014
21Siirmets, Sten-Markus402:500/00/00/000001000001
KOKKU20019/427/2514/2126632131011717217356
%45.2%28%66.7%
Võistluspaik Iisaku Gümnaasium
Aeg N 09.09.2021 19:00
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 25. oktoober
Marko Parkonen (41)
Hugo Toom (19)
Homme, 26. oktoober
Andrus Aavaste (51)
Elina Arro (46)
Hendrik Eelmäe (21)
Kalle Ilves (81)
Tiina Kõva (38)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Cramo | BCL 26.10