ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi
KK Viimsi II
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev
Pärnu Sadam1225212583
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus161016749
P 27.09.2020 17:00, Pärnu Spordihall
Pärnu Sadam
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Rosenthal, Märt220:450/12/50/0606430112615
4Raap, Rannar212:163/41/22/23035101121118
7Kersalu, Mihkel107:570/10/00/020210001001
8Kirves, Mihkel *419:544/60/12/33362301321015
9Blaus, Lauris *519:483/40/11/211201022174
10Toom, Hugo *318:502/40/30/031410012243
11Suurorg, Kasper117:551/12/50/000013034082
12Kask, Karl-Martin506:400/20/01/40110001221-4
16Lootus, Kaspar406:400/00/10/221310010202
20Valge, Robert *221:474/71/31/11123112221212
21Maxhuni, Edon *125:061/42/44/53142204341211
23Jaunzems, Linards422:224/71/11/37293001031220
KOKKU20022/419/2612/22331346231411821228399
%53.7%34.6%54.5%
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Klementsov, Margus *233:414/170/02/493121102471010
2Püüa, Sander08:170/10/10/01010001100-3
3Suija, Riho *315:410/20/11/22131112521-2
5Prii, Roland *120:340/00/01/210120012111
13Andrei, Andres214:471/21/21/122411010069
15Saage, Kristo *123:511/35/122/5202120553194
23Puur, Risto118:551/20/10/02020005412-6
33Vaab, Karl-Kristjan *429:120/20/32/441503011324
34Kangur, Karl-Peeter413:050/01/30/021300011133
44Nõmm, Brett121:571/11/20/020240050257
KOKKU2008/308/259/182793610812623204927
%26.7%32%50%
Võistluspaik Pärnu Spordihall
Aeg P 27.09.2020 17:00
Tehnilised vead 1 vs 1
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 23. september
Lauri Luks (34)
Külli Reinfeld (37)
Igor Tavaste (72)
Risto Visnapuu (39)
Homme, 24. september
Aleksander Karavajev (62)
Õie Krevald-Veske (78)
Malle Tammpere (Rüga) (93)
Rainer Võsaste (56)
Sulge

Ülekanded