ONLINE mängud
Audentese SK/Tallinna Ülikool
AVIS UTILITAS RAPLA
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi
KK Viimsi II
Kose
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev
TalTech
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TSA Kalev
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ36323130129
Keila Korvpallikool169142160
P 27.09.2020 17:00, Tallinn, TLÜ pms.
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
0Paiste, Mario210:090/01/30/031431000039
1Post, Siim-Markus *119:143/61/32/21019103221114
3Staniulis, Mantvydas120:242/30/20/02021020232412
5Vene, Kent-Kaarel419:321/20/12/221323021148
9Lips, Karl-Johan *415:426/82/21/24260001121922
14Jurtom, Martin *313:374/41/10/00221000111114
20Beilinson, Daniel121:551/13/70/03252202111114
23Wembi, Emmanuel *523:445/71/13/393121033221627
27Zdanavicius, Tomas517:1410/130/01/164102201322130
32Pehka, Ron117:432/32/30/03031101211011
99Raley-Ross, Brandis *220:464/42/45/53144602251932
KOKKU20038/5113/2714/1539175635183171819129193
%74.5%48.1%93.3%
Keila Korvpallikool
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
3Maide, Mart313:582/31/10/100012002177
4Äkke, Kevin208:382/70/11/210112020151
7Kasemets, Kristen *231:301/51/20/033640043457
8Pahv, Margus *134:224/73/73/6112000733205
9Jaagu, Juss-Joosep202:150/00/00/000000000000
10Lehiste, Marek417:272/60/21/202212022453
14Lenk, Christopher303:260/00/00/00000001100-2
16Tamkivi, Roland *420:550/31/50/01451001303-2
17Lenk, Marcus407:401/20/10/001100000222
19Sengbusch, Conrad *230:062/71/70/03034003327-3
27Pikkur, Ahti411:280/00/10/010130001002
32Sadrin, Aleksandr *518:153/40/10/001101011165
KOKKU20017/447/285/1110132315702119186025
%38.6%25%45.5%
Võistluspaik Tallinn, TLÜ pms.
Aeg P 27.09.2020 17:00
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 23. september
Lauri Luks (34)
Külli Reinfeld (37)
Igor Tavaste (72)
Risto Visnapuu (39)
Homme, 24. september
Aleksander Karavajev (62)
Õie Krevald-Veske (78)
Malle Tammpere (Rüga) (93)
Rainer Võsaste (56)
Sulge

Ülekanded