ONLINE mängud
Alexela/Mediq Eesti
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Ehton/Föönix
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Kose 2020
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Rapla Korvpallikool
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
TALTECH
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
Terminal Oil
Rapla Korvpallikool121111438
SK Nord Aid/Cramo2514352195
K 16.09.2020 18:30, Rapla, Sadolin Spordihoone
Rapla Korvpallikool
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Kilk, Kardo *116:183/61/67/9202010646165
3Pekkenen, Markus500:000/00/00/000000000000
6Sadõhov, Marcus *125:081/40/01/240410063530
7Oruste, Martin213:420/00/10/01011003220-2
11Oksa, Martin *325:462/60/15/621321012399
22Visser, Sander305:260/00/00/00000003000-3
26Jeanty, Kristofer-Alex210:000/10/20/01010001000-3
30Kivi, Jordan522:341/60/00/24151023422-3
32Kilk, Karmo428:090/80/22/25050205122-6
33Kurg, Ino *222:430/11/50/02021014213-3
98Alumets, Taniel *330:140/31/40/032532014032
KOKKU2007/353/2115/212673396334222138-4
%20%14.3%71.4%
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
Holm, Karl219:156/91/20/02353202101517
3Arendas, Igor *119:173/50/28/102134605081423
4Pluss, Pärtel Julius318:323/30/02/2112410111814
10Kaaberma, Aleksander *417:453/60/02/241510034286
11Kask, Georg *220:030/13/40/0202430210913
13Järve, Sander419:203/50/10/242621024266
21Herter, Hendrik Andre514:263/51/22/25272202211116
22Vesker, Madis *515:372/70/22/411220201264
30Keres, Kristjan319:125/60/40/13141200221010
32Ränd, Johannes *24:523/90/00/222432004265
91Saarva, Rain411:411/50/00/071801041123
KOKKU20032/615/1716/253919582620221212195117
%52.5%29.4%64%
Võistluspaik Rapla, Sadolin Spordihoone
Aeg K 16.09.2020 18:30
Tehnilised vead 1 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 13. aprill
Silver Jurno (25)
Mihkel Reinsalu (57)
Homme, 14. aprill
Mai Arkman (57)
Alan Helm (37)
Elise Käit (30)
Stanislav Minitsh (34)
Sulge

Ülekanded