ONLINE mängud
Alexela/Mediq Eesti
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
BC Kalev/Cramo
BC Torm
BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
Ehton/Föönix
G4S Noorteliiga
KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
Kadrina Karud
Keila Korvpallikool
KK Viimsi/Noto
Kose 2020
Pärnu Sadam
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Rakvere Tarvas
Rapla Korvpallikool
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku Gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
TALTECH
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool
Terminal Oil
Kose 2020187231765
KK Viimsi/Noto28194130118
K 09.09.2020 19:00, Kose Gümnaasium
Kose 2020
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Vaiksalu, Raimo08:580/00/21/210110001211
3Reisner, Ralf03:580/00/00/00110000300-2
4Kallas, Kris15:014/101/23/3123000132148
5Kiison, Mirko112:110/30/00/02020103020-2
7Roosnurm, Riko *433:239/170/16/65383204232425
9Veelaid, Mario *524:254/70/01/202200020196
10Talirand, Tormi *233:261/81/30/08412620514514
11Soasepp, Ats Sander *24:521/11/20/010121062252
13Ausmees, Jaan15:031/10/00/000010022120
29Tiirik, Martin *28:431/11/20/41013007325-4
KOKKU20021/484/1211/1721133416603117196548
%43.8%33.3%64.7%
KK Viimsi/Noto
Nr.MängijaPosMin2P3PVVKLRLLRSVLBLPKVVMPNKEF
1Traumann, Kaarel *121:140/12/30/0404920101619
2Lilleõis, Robert *420:364/51/42/23144300131322
3Saar, Jalmar Joosep220:582/21/20/0303320111713
6Miggur, Tauri213:321/11/10/010130020158
7Evart, Kristjan *227:403/43/114/83366402241922
8Rõigas, Saamuel419:039/90/04/72022203462224
10Märtson, Andreas *325:226/80/20/02132502101215
12Orasmäe, Mihkel414:332/20/10/020210123042
14Sünd, Kevin *316:401/13/50/0011110030119
31Rikberg, Jorgen220:225/63/50/13254102411920
KOKKU20033/3914/3410/182483235201151917118154
%84.6%41.2%55.6%
Võistluspaik Kose Gümnaasium
Aeg K 09.09.2020 19:00
Tehnilised vead 0 vs 0
Diskvalifitseerivad vead 0 vs 0
Ebasportlikud vead 0 vs 0
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Regionaalsed liigad
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 25. oktoober
Marko Parkonen (40)
Hugo Toom (18)
Homme, 26. oktoober
Andrus Aavaste (50)
Elina Arro (45)
Hendrik Eelmäe (20)
Kalle Ilves (80)
Tiina Kõva (37)
Sulge

Ülekanded