ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Keila Korvpallikool
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TERE Kadrina Karud
TSA Kalev

SK Nord Aid/Cramo

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Rasmus Jõenurm 01.07.2004 4 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Sander Järve 13.02.2004 4 EST 1.98 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Georg Kask 16.08.2002 2 EST 1.87 30.09.2021-01.06.2022
Julius-Erik Kastein 07.05.2003 2 EST 1.92 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Rico Kibur 06.11.2004 1 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Markus Kristal 28.02.2004 4 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Oliver Kõre 19.04.2004 4 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Isak Lambot 26.04.1999 3 EST 1.86 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Sten-Egert Laub 26.11.2002 EST 1.87 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Henri-Thor Parve 10.03.2005 2 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Andero Piperal 18.11.2005 2 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Mihkel Raagul 27.06.2005 1 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Johannes Ränd 06.08.2004 3 EST 1.85 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Rasmus Savi 25.05.2002 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Herman Tamm 08.11.2005 1 EST 1.83 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Karl-Hendrik Tiko 28.11.2002 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Mart Uuehendrik
Treener: Allar Raamat
Vorm: Valge/Sinine
Järgmised mängud
R 05.11 SK Nord Aid/Cramo
18:30
Nord Cramo Spordi...
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
R 12.11 TSA Kalev
19:00
Tallinna Õismäe V...
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
R 19.11 SK Nord Aid/Cramo
18:30
Nord Cramo Spordi...
TERE Kadrina Karud
R 26.11 SK Nord Aid/Cramo
18:30
Nord Cramo Spordi...
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
R 03.12 Keila Korvpallikool
19:30
Keila Tervisekeskus
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Viimased tulemused
N 21.10 Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
97:56
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
R 15.10 SK Nord Aid/Cramo
66:70
G4S Noorteliiga
R 08.10 SK Nord Aid/Cramo
79:96
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
R 01.10 Tartu Kalev/Estiko
105:72
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 24. oktoober
Heiki Riives (40)
Vaiko Riives (40)
Andry Sinivee (33)
Homme, 25. oktoober
Marko Parkonen (41)
Hugo Toom (19)
Sulge

Ülekanded